2015 Season

2015 Rallycross Championship

 RC1RC2RC3RC4RC5RC6RC7RC8RC9RC10RC11RC12Total
Pro 2
Mo, William418+3+320+1+320+2+320+3+320+2+320+220+2+318+320+2+320+4+320+3+3271
Malo, Brandon520+318+216+318+218+2+318+220+3+318+214+416+3213
Thorn, Mike518+418+348
Koochin, Les518+316+345
Schultz, Colin516+324
Saunders, Chris16+420
Pro 4
Semple, Shaun418+318+320+1+318+218+220+1+318+216+4174
McGrath, Tony420+3+320+3+356
Bayliff, Justin420+2+320+1+353
Elhard, Mike20+2+314+443
Steve Wadley20+4+327
Perron, Mathieu20+2+325
Kaarsemaker, Eric416+323
Ryan Sandrin18+422
McAssey, Shane16+319
Expert 2
Dombrosky,  Jordon810+620+9+318+714+716+520+4+318+3+316+520+10+320+4+3255
Vuvan, Lynden820+6+318+910+78+714+520+314+420+318+58+1018+4234
Robinson, Bob816+610+912+712+716+314+514+1016+4169
Radisic, Nik14+716+718+516+420+5+37+1014+4150
Chiu, Kevin7+98+712+518+3+312+56+10107
Livingston, Jeremy820+5+316+318+477
Tran, Jensen814+616+718+776
Kendell, Derek20+7+320+7+360
Kipp, Zach818+612+953
Szeto, Randy814+910+748
Cave, Alexander812+66+941
Wolfe, Nic818+1036
Roy, Mark16+1026
See, Marc16+925
Berg, Ken12+1022
Pascoal, Vitor10+1020
Will, Diedrich8+917
Burrough, Mark5+1015
Expert 4
Juffermans, Ray610+616+618+4+312+616+316+318+3+318+2+316+710+618+4227
Fleckenstein, Scott620+6+320+6+320+418+618+320+3+320+220+7+3211
Stubbs, Christopher614+610+616+38+714+616+4116
Badry, Chris618+612+614+620+3+394
Livingston, Jeremy16+420+6+312+712+6+389
Amero, Brett14+416+620+310+780
Poole, Nick14+720+620+4+374
Grossi, Fernando616+614+648
Van Metre, Zeb18+318+746
Chaudry, Sideed Ali612+610+640
Lea-Wilson, Mark18+624
Witchell, Cam18+624
Witchell, Jess16+622
Breau, Chris14+418
Novice 2
Schmidt, Callen918+918+720+1118+820+7+320+11+318+1418+1314+1018+1016+12316
Goerzen, Ryan910+914+718+1112+816+712+1116+143+138+1014+1018+12253
Lozeau, Rich98+920+7+316+11+314+818+718+115+10177
Jones, Matt16+1120+14+320+13+320+10+320+12+3168
King, Trevor14+1114+1110+1418+1012+1012+12148
Sobbel, Chris10+78+1112+1416+1316+108+10135
Pifko, Nathan7+1116+8+38+78+1412+1310+10127
Rhyno, Tim12+1110+814+710+1114+14111
Harrison, Carey6+1110+1320+10+38+1293
Guiney, Martin5+1120+814+1310+1091
Pifko, Jeremy10+118+810+71+147+1389
Vu, Mai7+87+146+136+1273
Ambroszkiewicz, Eric5+1416+1014+1271
Liu, Chang4+148+135+104+1270
Harrison, Alexander7+115+137+103+1268
Gaunt, Don914+916+755
Chappell, Garrett8+77+1010+1254
Delurey, Brenda6+118+116+1052
Kemp, Jarrad920+9+341
Seward, Rick2+1312+1037
Muncie, Max4+116+1435
Feeney, Conor916+934
Mah, Wayne4+1112+734
Sawyer, Alison912+930
Stephenson, Dustin97+925
Wyatt, Rob96+924
Osinga, Sander12+719
Saleaguchi, Kai7+1219
Junaidi, Raid3+1417
Fricker, Daniel4+1317
Thorn, Rheagan5+1217
Brinson, Bradley5+1116
Jones, Michael2+1416
Dahl, Tyler6+1016
Novice 4
Burns, Shaun616+616+618+320+3+318+218+220+2+320+3+320+2+312+918+3249
Badry, Lorne620+6+318+618+320+2+318+3126
Chen, Henry618+620+6+316+378
Lemont, Ryan612+620+2+36+964
Smale, Matt14+920+3+349
Taubensee, Mitchell18+216+945
DeHaan, Braden14+614+640
Zaleschuk, Zane16+310+938
Guiney, Martin12+616+337
Wadley, Steve18+9+330
Sandrin, Ryan20+929
Curial, Ryin20+3+326
Lemont, Nathan610+622
Darby, Graham18+220
Atkins, Jordan16+319
Maynard, Cole8+917
Lissoway, Matthew10+616
Tolentino, Patrick7+916