Event 6

Pos.DriverRun 1Run 2Run 3 Total
Novice 2
1 Dostie, Eric163.244154.501353.087317.745
2 Myatt, Scott900164.847154.732319.579
3 Coffin, Tyler176.109170.761402.535346.87
4 Dickson, Kile182.439168.043900350.482
5 Harrison, Carey186.895177.712175.391353.103
6 Fricker, Daniel182.076175.381418.483357.457
7 Harrison, Alexander180.799176.723707.307357.522
8 Liu, Chang166.1749009001066.174
Expert 2
1 Goerzen, Ryan182.762169.708163.359333.067
2 Roberts, Chuck172.928162.14231.033335.068
Expert 4
1 Badry, Lorne186.658167.353161.341328.694
2 Burns, Shaun174.637160.957796.516335.594
Pro 2
1 Thorn, Mike163.003159.06153.055312.115
2 Magrath, Tony176.811161.497158.304319.801
3 Jones, Matt167.664159.698337.285327.362
4 Mo, William171.655163.985213.777335.64
5 Dombrosky, Jordan181.466165.017224.844346.483
6 Tran, Jensen900164.754368.257533.011