Event 9

 Name123456Total
Best 5 of 6
Novice 2
1 Dostie, Eric183.852190.185184.913185.197183.315183.317920.594
2 King, Trevor193.568207.66184.061188.69179.312179.532925.163
3 Makarewicz, Mark194.083191.889197.921192.398182.303178.412939.085
4 Fricker, Daniel200.516206.168188.042184.424189.797181.535944.314
5 Harrison, Carey200.315300189.966189.054185.609184.261949.205
6 Liu, Chang210.373234.68208.912205.512205.758205.1281035.683
7 Tanguay, Mathieu235.427222.295212.853187.89300210.7231069.188
8 Manko, Basil199.66300227.696207.81215.8433001151.009
9 Coffin, Tyler221.415215.229207.334283.9863003001227.964
10 Taylor, Ewan300230.436231.698217.7023003001279.836
11 Kolasa, Kevin300196.293003003003001396.29
12 Harrison, Alexander216.7523003003003003001416.752
Novice 4
1 Avery, Justin202.889191.766183.251181.727176.993167.665901.402
2 Burton, Kevin300194.143192.926183.882180.889189.578941.418
3 Tran, Jim300199.026199.589188.039178.512183.708948.874
4 Bentley, Keith211.145198.256200.078191.872182.515197.882970.603
5 Blanchard, Colin245.768226.524202.825198.652196.109196.5541020.664
6 Spicer, Cale300196.254185.99198.072178.0393001058.355
7 Tolentino, Patrick300207.0923003003003001407.092
Expert 2
1 Roberts, Chuck192.571186.64183.637177.093175.137173.699896.206
2 Goerzen, Ryan300198.047184.007184.388178.43180.164925.036
3 Duchesne, Christophe196.438193.554187.687319.04194.968187.663960.31
4 Robinson, Bob198.427300300195.317186.897182.9891063.63
Expert 4
1 Roberts, Carter186.403180.004169.972171.552170.415164.164856.107
2 Amero, Brett192.665185.786196.926177.495173.331169.891899.168
3 Stubbs, Christopher300189.893187.06195.0783003001172.031
4 Badry, Lorne300300191.961193.011300192.0891177.061
Pro 2
1 Thorn, Mike188.752193.635182.425180.236178.729178.498908.64
2 Dombrosky, Jordon200.689191.931190.906196.706194.631195.198969.372
3 Vuvan, Lynden300201.654183.201185.892300174.1071044.854
4 Mo, William210.765219.387208.455353.189216.799199.0091054.415
5 Sharp, Dave300188.1733003003003001388.173
6 Jones, Matt197.163332.9833003003003001397.163